Fellows members

Undergraduate students

  1. Ana Luisa Brasil de Carvalho
  2. Ana Paula P. R. Monteiro
  3. Carlos Felipe Castro de Aquino
  4. Diego Nascimento
  5. Emely Laiara Silva de Siqueira
  6. Fabrício da Silva Correa
  7. Higor Macambira
  8. Isabela Soares
  9. Kacio William Chaves Barbosa
  10. Marluce Oliveira de Araújo
  11. Rafael R. Leôncio
  12. Robinson Santos Araújo da Silva
  13. Tayana Maria Cabral Ferreira

 

Master degree students

  1. Alessio Moreira dos Santos
  2. Alice Lima Hiura
  3. Amanda Estefania
  4. Ana Kelly Koch
  5. Antonio Pereira Junior
  6. Carla Daniele Furtado da Costa
  7. Carlos Eduardo Chaves
  8. Carolina Santos da Silva
  9. Cécilia Gontijo Leal
  10. Cecília Hernandez Ochoa Coutinho
  11. Christiane Silva da Costa
  12. Denise Martins
  13. Eduardo Oliveira Silva
  14. Eliete da Silva Brito
  15. Eline Tainá Garcia
  16. Fabricia de Sousa
  17. Gregory Thom e Silva
  18. Heraldo Costa Silva
  19. Joelma Dias
  20. José Renato Xavier
  21. Karoline Gonclaves
  22. Keila Bernardes
  23. Laíce Fernanda Gomes de Lima
  24. Leonardo de Sousa Miranda
  25. Leonardo Moura dos Santos Soares
  26. Luciana Priscila Costa Macedo.
  27. Maira dos Santos Rodrigues
  28. Maya Faccio
  29. Mônica Falcão da Silva
  30. Paula Vanessa Silva e Silva
  31. Paulo José de Souza Sousa
  32. Raquel Poça
  33. Rodrigo Begotti
  34. Romina do Socorro da Silva Batista
  35. Shirliane de Araújo Souza
  36. Sidnei Dantas
  37. Silvia Tereza de Carvalho
  38. Sol Elizabeth González Perez
  39. Thiago Cardoso
  40. Tiago Souza Neves
  41. Victor Hugo
  42. Wanderson Luis da Silva e Silva

Doctorate students

  1. Alessandra Azevedo
  2. André Palmeira
  3. Carlos Eduardo Bustamante Portes
  4. Catarina Praxedes
  5. Danielle Braga
  6. Elessandra Laura Lopes
  7. Erika Berenguer
  8. Ivaneide Furtado
  9. Leandro Juen
  10. Luiz Mestre
  11. Maria de Lourdes Soares de Oliveira
  12. Marilia Moreira Fernandes
  13. Naiara Abraim
  14. Nargila Gomes de Moura
  15. Patricia Torres
  16. Rachel Carmenta
  17. Rafael Andrade
  18. Rafael Leitão
  19. Rodrigo Fagundes Braga
  20. Rosecélia Moreira da Silva
  21. Sandra Andrea Silva
  22. Sergio André Castelani
  23. Sidnei de Melo Dantas
  24. Vivian Campos

Postdoctorate

  1. Alexander Lees
  2. Juliana Silveira
  3. Luke Parry
  4. Alex Lees

INCT-MPEG internships

  1. Bruno Rodrigues
  2. Camila Contente Verbicaro
  3. Carla Haisler Sardelli
  4. Diego da Cruz Paes (Acauã Pyatã)
  5. Karoline da Silva Gonçalves
  6. Leonardo Trevelin
  7. Osvanda Silva de Moura
  8. Rosangela Santa Brígida
  9. Rozijane Santos Fernandes
  10. Sidnei de Melo Dantas
  11. Tâmara Thaiz Santana Lima

Other collaborators

  1. Carlos Alberto Silva
  2. Carmem Américo
  3. Elinete Batista Rodrigues
  4. Fabíola Poletto
  5. Hermes Schimith
  6. Juliana Cordeiro
  7. Osvaldo Câncio
  8. Richelli Leoncio
  9. Ronei Juscelino Bianchi Pizate
  10. Ronize da Silva Santos
  11. Swati Patel
  12. Talyanne do Socorro Araújo de Moura
  13. Tiberio C. T. Burlamaqui